Home
Ranking
Statistics
World Rankings
World Champions
Drivers
Clubs
Races
Classes
Series
Seasons
Nations
Groups
Winning Runs
Videos
Total
Germany
USA
Great Britain
Spain
Austria
Switzerland
Italy
France
Japan
Denmark
Netherland
Sveden
Canada
Czech
>
Total
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
BRCA
ROAR Nationals
EFRA EC
Euro Touring Series
JBRL Electric Series
AECAR
SRCCA
IFMAR WC
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
JBRL Nitro Series
GP von Höckendorf
ÖFMAV STM
Touring Car Masters
>
Total
Stock
Masters
17T
Super Sport
GTI
Total
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
>
Drivers-Statistics
Rank
gr.
Name
Club
Points
behind
Ø
Wins
Top5
Starts
count
Classes
1
O
Bode, Ralf
MSC Höckendorf
0
0
1
1
Masters
2
M
Helm, Christopher
MAC Idar-Oberstein
0
0
1
1
Stock
3
M
Rheinard, Uwe
DJK Andernach
0
0
1
1
Super Sport
4
S
Scheffler, Niko
Team Sidewinder
0
0
1
1
Stock
5
M
Maisch, Alexander
RMSC Rüsselsheim
0
0
1
1
1
Stock
6
W
Sakaguchi, Dai
TS Grossauheim
0
0
1
1
17T
7
M
Bauder, Marcus
0
0
1
1
GTI
8
N
Bock, Jens
ASC Celle
0
0
1
1
Stock
9
S
Buchheim, Kevin
MCSS Althengstett
0
0
1
1
Masters
10
N
Birnbaum, Michael
MAC Burgdorf
0
0
1
1
Stock
11
M
Wischnewski, Dirk
MSC Kirchhain
0
0
1
1
Masters
12
M
Haas, Bernd
IGR Racing Team Runkel
0
0
1
1
1
Super Sport
13
W
Faber, Thorsten
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
0
0
1
1
GTI
14
O
Pinkowsky, Sven
MSC Halle
0
0
1
1
17T
15
S
Di Michele, Mario
Team Hopf
0
0
1
1
17T
16
S
Moll, Alexander
RCMSC Greuthof
0
0
1
1
Super Sport
17
M
Kruse, Stefan
MBC Goldstein
0
0
1
1
Stock
18
M
Schöler, Jens
0
0
1
1
Stock
19
M
Geiger, Marcel
Die Kurvekuggler
0
0
1
1
Masters
20
M
Lang, Matthias
IGR Racing Team Runkel
0
0
1
1
Stock
21
M
Mateos, Daniel
VfR Rüsselsheim
0
0
1
1
17T
22
N
Weddige, Frank
MAC Burgdorf
0
0
1
1
Stock
23
N
Wiebach, Tobias
OR-Trackh. Hamburg
0
0
1
1
17T
24
W
Jansen, Roland
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
0
0
1
1
Stock
25
S
Ring, Florian
Fast Boys Munich
0
0
1
1
17T
26
S
Hollfelder, Peter
Erlangen
0
0
1
1
Super Sport
27
M
Davis, Scott
MCRT Aschaffenburg
0
0
1
1
Stock
28
N
Priehn, Thorsten
OR-Trackh. Hamburg
0
0
1
1
17T
29
S
Fleischmann, Dominik
SLR Ingolstadt
0
0
1
1
Masters
30
S
Fischer-Mayer, Johannes
United Racing Team
0
0
1
1
Stock
31
N
Felzmann, Marcel
MAC Burgdorf
0
0
1
1
17T
32
S
Böhme, Bernhard
Black-Forest-Racer
0
0
1
1
Masters
33
S
Di Michele, Umberto
RCM Kirchberg
0
0
1
1
Super Sport
34
M
Heimlich, Nils
0
0
1
1
Stock
35
S
Vogt, Phillip
MCC Konstanz
0
0
1
1
Stock
36
S
Haneberg, Daniel
Fast Boys Munich
0
0
1
1
17T
37
M
Neumann, Martin
0
0
1
1
Stock
38
M
Janas, Peter
MRC Aschaffenburg
0
0
1
1
Stock
39
M
Darge, Michael
0
0
1
1
Stock
40
S
Geier, Christian
TSG/MST Estenfeld
0
0
1
1
Masters
41
M
Romondia, Luca Tommaso
TV St.Wendel 1861
0
0
1
1
GTI
42
M
Steinhage, Thomas
0
0
1
1
Stock
43
M
Mamat, Daniel
Ackermann Modellbau
0
0
1
1
17T
44
O
Maurus, Kai
TSV Gelenau
0
0
1
1
17T
45
S
Fritz, Markus
Kinderland Racing Team
0
0
1
1
Masters
46
M
Mamat, Guido
RC-Land Heilbronn
0
0
1
1
GTI
47
N
Krapp, Christopher
RCRT Quakenbrück
0
0
1
1
Masters
48
S
Meiser, Johann
MAC Lauf
0
0
1
1
Masters
49
S
Wohlgemuth, Daniel
MCSS Althengstett
0
0
1
1
1
1
17T
50
M
Leinburger, Steffen
TS Grossauheim
0
0
1
1
Masters
51
M
Stenger, Thomas
MAC Hütschenhausen
0
0
1
1
17T
52
W
Diedrich, Mario
DJK Andernach
0
0
1
1
Masters
53
O
Männel, Patrick
0
0
1
1
Stock
54
S
Rotter, Sascha
RC-Land Heilbronn
0
0
1
1
Stock
55
S
Hanna, Peter
MCSS Althengstett
0
0
1
1
17T
56
M
Wiessmann, Felix
AMC Lahntal
0
0
1
1
Stock
57
M
Köhler, Stefan
Statler & Waldorf Racing
0
0
1
1
Stock
58
M
Frank, Markus
MRC Aschaffenburg
0
0
1
1
17T
59
M
Kilian, Peter
0
0
1
1
Stock
60
M
Krawczyk, Patrick
VfR Rüsselsheim
0
0
1
1
GTI
61
M
Weiland, Holger
0
0
1
1
GTI
62
N
Horn, Marcus
RCCG Neu Wulmstorf
0
0
1
1
17T
63
W
Berendsen, Harald
Racing Team Viol
0
0
1
1
Stock
64
S
Koch, Steffen
MAC Lauf
0
0
1
1
Stock
65
S
Reutter, Oliver
MCG Strohgäu
0
0
1
1
Stock
66
M
Maurer, Gerrit
RC Rodgau
0
0
1
1
Stock
67
W
Schmitz, Thorsten
MAC Walsum
0
0
1
1
1
GTI
68
S
Bechler, Gunther
Team GM-Racing
0
0
1
1
Super Sport
69
S
Zipfel, Michael
MCC Konstanz
0
0
1
1
17T
70
M
Rheinard, Marc
DJK Andernach
0
0
1
1
Masters
71
S
Punke, Sven
MCSS Althengstett
0
0
1
1
Super Sport
72
S
Di Michele, Daniel
Team Hopf
0
0
1
1
Stock
73
S
Hofmann, Michael
RCMSC Greuthof
0
0
1
1
Super Sport
74
W
Krüger, Claudia
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück
0
0
1
1
Masters
75
S
Schwegler, Ephraim
0
0
1
1
1
GTI
76
M
Zahn, Daniel
MRC Aschaffenburg
0
0
1
1
17T
77
M
Plien, Mike
0
0
1
1
Stock
78
M
Scholl, Alexander
MSC Sandhausen
0
0
1
1
Masters
79
M
Zehnbauer, Tobias
0
0
1
1
Stock
80
M
Kunz, Tim
MAC Hütschenhausen
0
0
1
1
17T
81
M
Reiner, Peter
MRC Rheinland
0
0
1
1
17T
82
S
Pichler, André
MP Race Team
0
0
1
1
Stock
83
O
Maul, Eric
MSC Höckendorf
0
0
1
1
Masters
84
O
Weiß, Sebastian
TSV Gelenau
0
0
1
1
1
Stock
85
M
Gassauer, Patrick
WMC Wiesbaden
0
0
1
1
Masters
86
N
Krapp, Hans-Joachim
RCRT Quakenbrück
0
0
1
1
Super Sport
87
M
Kruse, Erwin
MBC Goldstein
0
0
1
1
Super Sport
88
M
Völker, Ronald
MBC Goldstein
0
0
1
1
1
Masters
89
M
Weiß, Steven
MSC Sandhausen
0
0
1
1
Masters
90
M
Maisch, Michael
RMSC Rüsselsheim
0
0
1
1
Super Sport
91
W
Lütkefent, Jan
0
0
1
1
17T
92
W
Schwendtner, Raphael
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
0
0
1
1
Masters
93
S
Bucher, Fabian
RCSF Singen
0
0
1
1
Masters
94
S
Hirsch, Wolfgang
0
0
1
1
Stock
95
W
Thiele, Christoph
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück
0
0
1
1
Masters
96
M
Rauch, Frank
0
0
1
1
Stock
97
M
Schiller, Thorsten
South West Racing
0
0
1
1
Masters
98
M
Mächler, Max
MSC Sandhausen
0
0
1
1
17T
99
M
Gehrig, Jan
Die Kurvekuggler
0
0
1
1
Stock
100
M
Sobota, Peter jun.
TC Heuchelheim
0
0
1
1
Masters
101
N
Horn, Daniel
RCCG Neu Wulmstorf
0
0
1
1
17T
102
W
Lanwert, Thomas
MAC Walsum
0
0
1
1
1
1
GTI
103
S
Franzmayer, Oliver
EMC Marktoberdorf
0
0
1
1
GTI
104
S
Ott, Simon
1. MBC Bamberg
0
0
1
1
17T
105
M
Beck, Alexander
VfR Rüsselsheim
0
0
1
1
Stock
106
W
Dopstadt, Julian
Team GM-Racing
0
0
1
1
Stock
107
N
Busch, Timo
MAC Burgdorf
0
0
1
1
17T
108
S
Deggelmann, Peter
MCC Konstanz
0
0
1
1
1
17T
109
S
Kolloff, Elena
United Racing Team
0
0
1
1
17T
110
S
Haneberg, Michael
Fast Boys Munich
0
0
1
1
17T
111
S
Peter, Nico
MAC Lauf
0
0
1
1
GTI
112
S
Husser, Anastasia
AC Erlangen
0
0
1
1
Stock
113
W
Friese, Wolfgang
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
0
0
1
1
Stock
114
W
Rybski, Michael
AMC Langenfeld
0
0
1
1
Masters
115
S
Gneiting, Jens
0
0
1
1
17T
116
M
Hauser, Michael
RC-Team Hockenheim
0
0
1
1
Stock
117
N
Willun, Jörn
MAC Burgdorf
0
0
1
1
Stock
118
W
Haas, Christian
Racing Team Viol
0
0
1
1
Stock
119
O
Ehrhardt, Fabian
RCC Dresden
0
0
1
1
Masters
120
M
Ehlenbeck, Thomas
RC-Land Heilbronn
0
0
1
1
Super Sport
121
S
Hermann, Thomas
MP Race Team
0
0
1
1
17T
122
O
Streit, Tony
MSC Höckendorf
0
0
1
1
1
17T
123
O
Dietz, Michael
TSV Gelenau
0
0
1
1
1
Stock
124
M
Volz, Thomas
Tsutsuna Racing
0
0
1
1
1
GTI
125
S
Schneidawind, Christian
MRC Aschaffenburg
0
0
1
1
Stock
126
S
Walz, Jörg
AC Erlangen
0
0
1
1
Stock
127
O
Klotz, Frieder
Olbernhau
0
0
1
1
1
Super Sport
128
S
Engelmann, Niklas
MCSS Althengstett
0
0
1
1
1
Super Sport
129
S
Focht, Bernd
Black-Forest-Racer
0
0
1
1
Masters
130
M
Römling, Rüdiger
IGR Racing Team Runkel
0
0
1
1
Stock
131
S
Bischoff, Felix
RCC Heidenheim
0
0
1
1
Masters
132
S
Spieß, Roland
VRT Reutlingen
0
0
1
1
Super Sport
133
S
Schober, Daniel
MCG Remstal
0
0
1
1
Stock
134
M
Kruse, Martin
MBC Goldstein
0
0
1
1
1
1
Super Sport
135
M
Hüter, Jürgen
TC Heuchelheim
0
0
1
1
1
GTI
136
M
Garbi, Patrick
RCR Peterberg
0
0
1
1
Stock
137
M
Dimler, Hanjo
Die Kurvekuggler
0
0
1
1
1
Stock
138
M
Ehrbar, David
MSC Sandhausen
0
0
1
1
Masters
139
M
Königer, Christian
AMC Lahntal
0
0
1
1
1
Super Sport
140
N
Schmidt, Sascha
RCC Salzgitter
0
0
1
1
Super Sport
141
N
Wucharz, Jürgen
MSC Polizei Braunschweig
0
0
1
1
Stock
142
S
Stanglmeier, Christian
BC Regensburg
0
0
1
1
17T
143
S
Hofer, Martin
Team GM-Racing
0
0
1
1
Masters
144
S
Reich, Patrick
VRT Reutlingen
0
0
1
1
1
1
Stock
145
M
Schäfer, Bastian
RMSC Rüsselsheim
0
0
1
1
1
17T
146
N
Hennig, Kai Bastian
MAC Burgdorf
0
0
1
1
1
17T
147
S
Stadler, Dionys
MCC Konstanz
0
0
1
1
17T
148
S
Pielnhofer, Thomas
MAC Lauf
0
0
1
1
Masters
149
W
Fischer, Marc
2-speed racing team
0
0
1
1
Masters
150
M
Rheinard, Toni
DJK Andernach
0
0
1
1
Masters
151
S
Schleich, Benjamin
MCC Türkheim
0
0
1
1
Super Sport
152
N
Köpke, Melanie
MAC Kassel-Gudensberg
0
0
1
1
Masters
153
Myrberg, Andreas
Team AME
0
0
1
1
Masters
154
S
Häcker, Andre
MSC Sandhausen
0
0
1
1
Stock
155
M
Förenbach, Raphael
0
0
1
1
Stock
156
M
Bierlein, Mike
0
0
1
1
Stock
157
M
Roth, Boris
0
0
1
1
Stock
158
O
Morgenstern, Mirko
Fast Boys Berlin
0
0
1
1
Masters
contact